timezones.de

04:35:12am
Advert
Flag China

Yibin
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

12:35pm:12
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:242.111
Latitude:28.7666700
Longitude:104.6238300
Elevation:291m
Alternate names:Hsu-chou, Hsü-chou, I-pin, I-pin-hsien, I-pin-shih, Ibin, Ibin', Jibin, Nghi Tan, Nghi Tân, Suchow, Suifu, Süchow, Xufu, Xuzhou Cheng, YBP, Yibin, Yibin Shi, ibin si, xu fu, xu zhou cheng, yi bin, yi bin shi, Јибин, Ибин, Ибинь, 叙州城, 叙府, 宜宾, 宜宾市, 宜賓, 宜賓市, 이빈 시m
Advert