timezones.de

03:33:42am
Advert
Flag China

Zigong
China - Sichuan

Current local time:

11:33am:42
Thursday21.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Sichuan
Population:689.961
Latitude:29.3416200
Longitude:104.7768900
Elevation:306m
Alternate names:C-kung, Cigung, Czygun, Dzigongas, Dzugun, Tu Cong, Tzekung, Tzeliuching, Tzeliutsing, Tzu-kung, Tzu-kung-shih, Tzu-liu-ching, Tzuliutsing, Tự Cống, Zigong, jjeugung si, zi gong, zi gong shi, zyjwnj, Дзъгун, Цзыгун, Цигунг, زيجونج, 自貢, 自貢市, 自贡, 自贡市, 쯔궁 시m
Advert