timezones.de

04:03:56pm
Advert
Flag China

Hangu
China - Tianjin Shi

Current local time:

12:03am:56
Saturday16.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Tianjin Shi
Population:208.369
Latitude:39.2488900
Longitude:117.7891700
Elevation:3m
Alternate names:Han-ku, Han-ku-shih, Hangu, Khanga, Хангаm
Advert