timezones.de

12:04:06am
Advert
Flag China

Aral
China - Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu

Current local time:

08:04am:06
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Population:260.000
Latitude:40.5418400
Longitude:81.2656600
Elevation:1014m
Alternate names:A-la-erh, Ala'er, Ala'er Shi, Ala’er, Ala’er Shi, Aral, Aral'skoe, a la er, a la er shi, yaral, Арал, Аральское, ئارال, 阿拉尔, 阿拉尔市m
Advert