timezones.de

01:00:46am
Advert
Flag China

Laochenglu
China - Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu

Current local time:

07:00am:46
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Population:254.900
Latitude:42.9476900
Longitude:89.1788600
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Gorad Turfan, Laochenglu, Lukchun, T'u-lu-fan, T'u-lu-fan-chen, T'u-lu-fan-hsien, T'urfang, TLQ, Tourfan, Tufan, Tulupan Xian, Turfan, Turfán, Turpan, T’u-lu-fan, T’u-lu-fan-chen, T’u-lu-fan-hsien, T’urfang, lao cheng lu, torufan shi, tu lu fan shi, tu lu fan xian, tulupan si, Горад Турфан, Турпан, Турфан, تۇرپان, トルファン市, 吐鲁番县, 吐鲁番市, 老城路, 투루판 시m
Advert