timezones.de

05:00:40pm
Advert
Flag China

Sayibage
China - Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu

Current local time:

11:00pm:40
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Population:179.465
Latitude:41.7605500
Longitude:86.1523100
Elevation:945m
Alternate names:K'o-erh-lo, K'u-erh-le, K'u-erh-lo, K'u-erh-lo-chen, K'u-erh-lo-hsien, K'u-erh-lo-she-chih-chu, KRL, Koria, Korla, Korla Shi, Kourla, Ku'erle Shi, Kuerhlei, Kuerhli, Kuriya, Kurla, Kurlya, Ku’erle Shi, K’o-erh-lo, K’u-erh-le, K’u-erh-lo, K’u-erh-lo-chen, K’u-erh-lo-hsien, K’u-erh-lo-she-chih-chü, Sayibage, ku er lei, ku er lei shi, kwrla, sa yi ba ge, Корла, كورلا, كورلا شەھىرى, 库尔勒, 库尔勒市, 萨依巴格m
Advert