timezones.de

10:56:17pm
Advert
Flag China

Shihezi
China - Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu

Current local time:

04:56am:17
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Urumqi
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Population:572.772
Latitude:44.3023000
Longitude:86.0369400
Elevation:467m
Alternate names:Shih-ho-tzu, Shih-yen-tzu, Shihezi, Shihezi Xiang, Shikhedze, Shikhedzy, Shikhehczy, Shixenze, Xihənzə, seuheojeu, shi he zi, shi he zi shi, shi he zi xiang, Шихэцзы, Шихәнзә, شىخەنزە, شىخەنزە شەھرى, شىخەنزە شەھىرى, 石河子, 石河子乡, 石河子市, 스허즈m
Advert