timezones.de

10:15:26pm
Advert
Flag China

Yingbazha
China - Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu

Current local time:

06:15am:26
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Xinjiang Uygur Zizhiqu
Population:340.020
Latitude:41.1841800
Longitude:80.2792100
Elevation:1119m
Alternate names:A-k'o-su, A-k'o-su-chen, A-k'o-su-hsien, A-k'o-su-hsin-ch'eng, A-k’o-su, A-k’o-su-chen, A-k’o-su-hsien, A-k’o-su-hsin-ch’eng, AKU, Ak Su Yangi Shahr, Akesu, Akesu Shi, Akoso, Aksou, Aksu, Aksu New City, Ak̩su, Aqsu, Aqsu New City, Aqsu Yangi Shahr, New Aksu, Yangi-shahr, Yingbazha, a ke su, a ke su shi, akusu, ying ba zha, Аксу, Ақсу, ئاقسۇ, ئاقسۇ شەھىرى, アクス, 英巴扎, 阿克苏, 阿克苏市m
Advert