timezones.de

11:44:22pm
Advert
Flag China

Dali
China - Yunnan

Current local time:

07:44am:22
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Yunnan
Population:134.040
Latitude:25.5847400
Longitude:100.2122900
Elevation:1977m
Alternate names:Chung-ho-chen, DLU, Dali, Ta-ho, Ta-li, Talifu, da li, da li shi, Дали, 大理, 大理市m
Advert