timezones.de

03:52:25pm
Advert
Flag China

Kaiyuan
China - Yunnan

Current local time:

11:52pm:25
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Yunnan
Population:198.423
Latitude:23.6976700
Longitude:103.3037200
Elevation:1259m
Alternate names:A-mi, Ami-hsien, Amichow, K'ai-yuan-hsien, Kaiyuan, Kajjuan', K’ai-yüan-hsien, kai yuan, Кайюань, 开远m
Advert