timezones.de

12:14:29am
Advert
Flag China

Longquan
China - Yunnan

Current local time:

08:14am:29
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Yunnan
Population:91.534
Latitude:24.6719300
Longitude:102.1613000
Elevation:1591m
Alternate names:I-men, I-men-hsien, Longquan, Longquan Zhen, Luncjuan', Yimen, Yimen Xian, long quan, yi men, yi men xian, Лунцюань, 易门, 易门县, 龙泉m
Advert