timezones.de

02:40:16pm
Advert
Flag China

Qujing
China - Yunnan

Current local time:

10:40pm:16
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Yunnan
Population:146.015
Latitude:25.4833300
Longitude:103.7833300
Elevation:1887m
Alternate names:Cchue-ting, Ch'u-ching, Ch'u-ching-hsien, Chiu-ch'u-ching, Chiu-ch’ü-ching, Ch’ü-ching, Ch’ü-ching-hsien, Cjujczin, Khuc Tinh, Khúc Tĩnh, Ku-tsing-fu, Kutsing, Kutsinghsien, Kü-tsing-fu, Kütsing, Nan-ning, Qujing, Qujing Hiria, chu cing, chwijing si, qu jing, qu jing shi, Čchü-ťing, Цюйцзин, ฉู่จิ้ง, 曲靖, 曲靖市, 취징 시m
Advert