timezones.de

02:08:54am
Advert
Flag China

Shangri-La
China - Yunnan

Current local time:

10:08am:53
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Yunnan
Population:130.000
Latitude:27.8251100
Longitude:99.7077900
Elevation:3283m
Alternate names:Shangelila, Shangri-La, Шангри-Лаm
Advert