timezones.de

05:28:02am
Advert
Flag China

Zhaotong
China - Yunnan

Current local time:

01:28pm:02
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Yunnan
Population:109.400
Latitude:27.3166700
Longitude:103.7166700
Elevation:1974m
Alternate names:Cao-tchung, Chao-t'ung, Chao-t'ung-hsien, Chao-t’ung, Chao-t’ung-hsien, Chieu Thong, Chiêu Thông, Chzhaotun, En-an, En-an-hsien, ZAT, Zhaotong, cea thng, jaotung si, zhao tong, zhao tong shi, Čao-tchung, Чжаотун, เจาทง, 昭通, 昭通市, 자오퉁 시m
Advert