timezones.de

04:18:25pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhongshu
China - Yunnan

Current local time:

12:18am:25
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Yunnan
Population:91.750
Latitude:24.5166700
Longitude:103.7666700
Elevation:1701m
Alternate names:Chung-shu-chen, Chzhunshu, Kuang-hsi, Kwangsi-hsien, Kwangsichow, Lu-hsi, Lu-hsi-hsien, Lusi-hsien, Luxi, Zhongshu, zhong shu, Чжуншу, 中枢m
Advert