timezones.de

11:49:20am
Advert
Flag China

Deqing
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

07:49pm:20
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:87.576
Latitude:30.5448500
Longitude:119.9599000
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Deqing, Deqing Xian, Te-ch'ing, Te-ch'ing-hsien, Te-ch'ing-hsien-ch'eng, Te-ch’ing, Te-ch’ing-hsien, Te-ch’ing-hsien-ch’eng, Tehtsing, de qing, de qing xian, 德清, 德清县m
Advert