timezones.de

10:37:01pm
Advert
Flag China

Dongyang
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

06:37am:01
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:130.387
Latitude:29.2677800
Longitude:120.2252800
Elevation:97m
Alternate names:Dongyang, Dongyang Shi, Tung-yang, Tung-yang-hsien, Tung-yang-hsien-ch'eng, Tung-yang-hsien-ch’eng, Wuning, dong yang, dong yang shi, 东阳, 东阳市m
Advert