timezones.de

11:55:27am
Advert
Flag China

Guli
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

07:55pm:27
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:536.000
Latitude:28.8816200
Longitude:120.0330800
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Guli, Yongkang, Yung-k'ang, Yung-k'ang-hsien, Yung-k’ang, Yung-k’ang-hsien, Гулиm
Advert