timezones.de

11:11:17pm
Advert
Flag China

Jiaojiang
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

07:11am:17
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:470.804
Latitude:28.6802800
Longitude:121.4427800
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Hai-men-chen, Haimen, Jiaojiangm
Advert