timezones.de

02:20:02am
Advert
Flag China

Jiaxing
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

10:20am:02
Wednesday24.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:466.101
Latitude:30.7522000
Longitude:120.7500000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Chia-hsing, Chia-hsing-hsien, Chia-hsing-hsien-ch'eng, Chia-hsing-hsien-ch’eng, Chiahsing-Fu, Czjasin, Dziasingas, Dzjasin, Gia Hung, Gia Hưng, JXS, Jiaxing, Ka-heng-chhi, Ka-heng-chhī, Ka-shing-fu, Kashing, Kashing-hsien, Tia-sing, jasing si, jia xing, jia xing shi, Ťia-sing, Ђасинг, Дзясин, Цзясин, جياشىڭ شەھىرى, 嘉兴, 嘉兴市, 嘉興, 嘉興市, 자싱 시m
Advert