timezones.de

07:03:18pm
Advert
Flag China

Jinhua
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

03:03am:18
Saturday23.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:142.206
Latitude:29.1067800
Longitude:119.6442100
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Chin-hua, Chin-hua-hsien, Chin-hua-hsien-ch'eng, Chin-hua-hsien-ch’eng, Chin-hua-shih, Czin'khua, Jinhua, Jinhua Shi, Kim Hoa, Kim-fa-su, Kim-hoa-chhi, Kim-hoâ-chhī, Kinhwa, Kinhwa-hsien, Kinhwafu, Kîm-fà-sṳ, Tin-chua, jin hua, jin hua shi, jin hua xian, jinhwa si, Ťin-chua, Цзиньхуа, 金华, 金华市, 金華, 金華市, 金華縣, 진화 시m
Advert