timezones.de

08:27:24pm
Advert
Flag China

Jinxiang
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

04:27am:24
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:84.231
Latitude:27.4326500
Longitude:120.6062500
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Chin-chen-wei, Chin-chen-wei-ch'eng, Chin-chen-wei-ch’eng, Chin-hsiang, Jinxiang, Jinxiangzhen, Kinchenwei, Kinsiang, jin xiang, 金乡m
Advert