timezones.de

04:29:57pm
Advert
Flag China

Lianghu
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

12:29am:56
Sunday01.11.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:155.000
Latitude:29.9915200
Longitude:120.8984500
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Lianghu, Lianghu Zhen, liang hu, liang hu zhen, 梁湖, 梁湖镇m
Advert