timezones.de

05:17:18am
Advert
Flag China

Lishui
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:17pm:18
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:98.946
Latitude:28.4604200
Longitude:119.9102900
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Ch'u-chou, Chuchow, Chuchowfu, Chuzhoufu, Ch’u-chou, Le Thuy, Li-shui-hsien, Li-suej, Li-šuej, Lishui, Lishui Shi, Lishui Xian, Lishui i Zhejiang, Lishuj, Lisjui, Lệ Thủy, chu zhou fu, li shui, li shui shi, li shui xian, lisu-i si, Лишуй, 丽水, 丽水县, 丽水市, 处州府, 麗水, 麗水市, 리수이 시m
Advert