timezones.de

10:05:00am
Advert
Flag China

Luqiao
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

06:05pm:00
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:427.890
Latitude:28.5802300
Longitude:121.3749100
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Lu-ch'iao, Lu-ch'iao-chen, Lu-ch’iao, Lu-ch’iao-chen, Luqiao, Luqiaozhen, lu qiao, 路桥m
Advert