timezones.de

02:58:52am
Advert
Flag China

Puyang
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

10:58am:52
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:3.590.000
Latitude:29.4567900
Longitude:119.8887200
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:P'u-chiang, P'u-chiang-hsien-ch'eng, P'u-yang-chen, Pujiang, Pukiang, Pukianghsien, Puyang, Puyang Jiedao, P’u-chiang, P’u-chiang-hsien-ch’eng, P’u-yang-chen, pu yang, pu yang jie dao, 浦阳, 浦阳街道m
Advert