timezones.de

05:51:49am
Advert
Flag China

Shangyu
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

01:51pm:49
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:770.000
Latitude:30.0155600
Longitude:120.8711100
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Baiguan, Pai-kuan, Pai-kuan-chen, Pekwan, Pokwan, Shangyum
Advert