timezones.de

10:39:12pm
Advert
Flag China

Shenjiamen
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

06:39am:12
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:95.433
Latitude:29.9576300
Longitude:122.2980200
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:P'u-t'o, Putuo, P’u-t’o, San Ka Mun, Shen-chia-men, Shen-chia-men-chen, Shenjiamen, Shenjiamen Jiedao, Shenjiamenzhen, Shenkiamen, Sinkeamun, chen jia men, chen jia men jie dao, 沈家门, 沈家门街道m
Advert