timezones.de

04:26:02pm
Advert
Flag China

Xiaoshan
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

12:26am:02
Saturday16.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:95.234
Latitude:30.1674600
Longitude:120.2588300
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Hsiao-chan, Hsiao-chi-shan, Hsiao-shan, Hsiao-shan-hsien, Hsiao-shan-hsien-ch'eng, Hsiao-shan-hsien-ch’eng, Siaoshan, Siaoshanhsien, Sjaoshan', Xiaoshan, Xiaoshan Xian, xiao shan, xiao shan xian, Сяошань, 萧山, 萧山县m
Advert