timezones.de

11:39:30am
Advert
Flag China

Yiwu
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

07:39pm:30
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:89.629
Latitude:29.3150600
Longitude:120.0767600
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:Choucheng, I-wu, I-wu-hsien, YIW, Yiwu, Yiwuhsien, yi wu, yi wu xian, 义乌, 義烏縣m
Advert