timezones.de

01:07:01am
Advert
Flag China

Yuyao
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

09:07am:01
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:114.177
Latitude:30.0500000
Longitude:121.1494400
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Ju-kao, Jujao, YYP, Yuyao, yu yao, Юяо, 余姚m
Advert