timezones.de

03:51:27pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhoushan
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

11:51pm:27
Saturday31.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:84.380
Latitude:29.9886900
Longitude:122.2048800
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Chzhoushan', Dinghai Qu, HSN, Zhoushan, Zhoushan Shi, ding hai, ding hai qu, zhou shan, zhou shan shi, Чжоушань, 定海, 定海区, 舟山, 舟山市m
Advert