timezones.de

01:08:36am
Advert
Flag China

Zhuji
China - Zhejiang Sheng

Current local time:

09:08am:36
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Zhejiang Sheng
Population:110.721
Latitude:29.7187700
Longitude:120.2423300
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Chu-chi, Chu-chi-hsien, Chu-chi-hsien-ch'eng, Chu-chi-hsien-ch’eng, Chuki, Chukihsien, Zhuji, Zhuji Shi, zhu ji, zhu ji shi, 诸暨, 诸暨市m
Advert