timezones.de

11:46:02am
Advert
Flag Denmark

Rønne
Denmark - Capital Region

Current local time:

01:46pm:02
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Copenhagen
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Denmark (DK)
Federal State:Capital Region
Population:13.890
Latitude:55.1009100
Longitude:14.7066400
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Gorad Roneh, RNN, Rene, Rione, Rionė, Rjonne, Ronne, Rønne, ZDY, rene, Горад Ронэ, Рене, Рённе, レネm
Advert