timezones.de

08:51:15am
Flag Ecuador

Gualaceo
Ecuador - Azuay

Current local time:

03:51am:15
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Azuay
Population:17.122
Latitude:-2.8926400
Longitude:-78.7781400
Elevation:2233m
Alternate names:Gualaceom