timezones.de

05:39:39pm
Flag Ecuador

Llacao
Ecuador - Azuay

Current local time:

12:39pm:39
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Azuay
Population:4.501
Latitude:-2.8666700
Longitude:-78.8833300
Elevation:2524m
Alternate names:Llacaom