timezones.de

04:55:41pm
Flag Ecuador

Nulti
Ecuador - Azuay

Current local time:

11:55am:41
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Azuay
Population:4.589
Latitude:-2.9166700
Longitude:-78.8500000
Elevation:3087m
Alternate names:Nultim