timezones.de

06:08:06pm
Flag Ecuador

San Miguel
Ecuador - Bolívar

Current local time:

01:08pm:06
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Bolívar
Population:12.575
Latitude:-1.7088400
Longitude:-79.0431100
Elevation:2444m
Alternate names:San Miguel, San Miguel de Chimbom