timezones.de

05:03:19pm
Flag Ecuador

La Troncal
Ecuador - Cañar

Current local time:

12:03pm:19
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Cañar
Population:36.353
Latitude:-2.4235500
Longitude:-79.3397700
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:La Troncalm