timezones.de

04:34:40pm
Flag Ecuador

La Maná
Ecuador - Cotopaxi

Current local time:

11:34am:40
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Cotopaxi
Population:16.450
Latitude:-0.9409400
Longitude:-79.2250600
Elevation:212m
Alternate names:La Mana, La Manám