timezones.de

06:49:30am
Flag Ecuador

Pujilí
Ecuador - Cotopaxi

Current local time:

01:49am:30
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Cotopaxi
Population:16.168
Latitude:-0.9575900
Longitude:-78.6963600
Elevation:2944m
Alternate names:Pajili, Pujili, Pujilím