timezones.de

05:27:07pm
Flag Ecuador

Pasaje
Ecuador - El Oro

Current local time:

12:27pm:07
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:El Oro
Population:44.860
Latitude:-3.3256100
Longitude:-79.8069700
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Pasajem