timezones.de

06:02:27pm
Flag Ecuador

Muisne
Ecuador - Esmeraldas

Current local time:

01:02pm:27
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Esmeraldas
Population:13.393
Latitude:0.6112900
Longitude:-80.0186300
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Muisnem