timezones.de

05:55:47pm
Flag Ecuador

Colimes
Ecuador - Guayas

Current local time:

12:55pm:47
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Guayas
Population:9.384
Latitude:-1.5455300
Longitude:-80.0116500
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Colimesm