timezones.de

05:15:01pm
Flag Ecuador

Coronel Marcelino Maridueña
Ecuador - Guayas

Current local time:

12:15pm:01
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Guayas
Population:7.303
Latitude:-2.2092400
Longitude:-79.4324800
Elevation:43m
Alternate names:Coronel Marcelino Mariduena, Coronel Marcelino Maridueña, Coronel Mariduena, Coronel Maridueña, Mariduena, Maridueñam