timezones.de

05:46:23pm
Flag Ecuador

Lomas de Sargentillo
Ecuador - Guayas

Current local time:

12:46pm:23
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Guayas
Population:7.542
Latitude:-1.8833300
Longitude:-80.0833300
Elevation:21m
Alternate names:Lomas de Sargentillom