timezones.de

07:51:09am
Flag Ecuador

Pedro Carbo
Ecuador - Guayas

Current local time:

02:51am:09
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Guayas
Population:23.372
Latitude:-1.8156300
Longitude:-80.2330900
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:Pedro Carbom