timezones.de

05:49:28pm
Flag Ecuador

Cariamanga
Ecuador - Loja

Current local time:

12:49pm:28
Friday20.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Loja
Population:16.862
Latitude:-4.3279600
Longitude:-79.5555400
Elevation:1946m
Alternate names:Calvas, Cariamangam