timezones.de

08:46:54am
Flag Ecuador

Quevedo
Ecuador - Los Ríos

Current local time:

03:46am:54
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Los Ríos
Population:119.436
Latitude:-1.0286300
Longitude:-79.4635200
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Quevedom