timezones.de

08:05:06am
Flag Ecuador

Ventanas
Ecuador - Los Ríos

Current local time:

03:05am:06
Tuesday17.05.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Guayaquil
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 20

City Info

Country:Ecuador (EC)
Federal State:Los Ríos
Population:46.708
Latitude:-1.4415800
Longitude:-79.4594300
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Ventanasm